Concours Simonet 2018-2019

Les premiers résultats sont disponibles

Concours Simonet 2017-2018

Résultats finaux complets
RankNomCat SimCatTotalMax1Max2
1Marcel TurrianCompCM1121282281
2Uwe Lohr CompCH1112285279
3Sandra RittinerCompCD576290286
4Robert PrudenteCompCH574293281
5Gianni NovelloCompCH566283283
6Yvann PrudenteCompCH554278276
1Marcel de GregorioInstLBH938246235
2Stefan WinzerInstBHH810205203
3Uwe Lohr InstBHH507257250
4Valerio Rizzo InstBHH500253247
5Jean Luc FisherInstBHH460230230
6Sophia Gebel InstBHD458233225
7Christine Emery InstLD2332330
8Marc Henri JonesInstBBH1481480
1Wolf Palinsky RHRH1052281275
2Yves Chinet RHRH959235228
3Tamtam SaidRHRH957241239
4Nicolas DiaconRHRH847216206
5Tom DielenRHRH6752160
6Michel GrandchampRHRH510255255
7Ines CookeRHRH2762760
1Karmelina TurrianRWRW538278260

À propos de l’auteur

par comite_archers / Administrator, bbp_keymaster sur Nov 19, 2018