Concours Simonet 2018-2019

Les premiers résultats sont disponibles

Concours Simonet 2018-2019

Résultats au 6.1.2019
RankNomCat SimCatTotalMax1Max2
Robert PrudenteCompCH577289288
Gianni NovelloCompCH571287284
Sandra RittinerCompCD565283282
Yvann PrudenteCompCH541271270
Matteo PrudenteCompCJH516259257
Jean Luc FisherInstBHH490246244
Valerio Rizzo InstBHH485245240
Marcel de GregorioInstLBH474240234
Oliver CellaInstBBH473237236
Sophia Gebel InstBHD468239229
Isabelle FernandezInstBBD445234211
Yves Chinet InstBHH441234207
Stefan WinzerInstBHH435219216
Diacon NicolasInstBBH307171136
Diana WillamsInstBBD20310994
Tamtam SaidRHRH560281279
Wolf Palinsky RHRH509260249
Rapahel SartoriRHRH495251244
Tom DielenRHRH485245240
Florian CellaRHRM485244241
Michelle FontannellazRWRW560281279
Therese NadenikovaRWRW2502500
Uwe Lohr InstBHH#NUM!0#NUM!
Christine Emery InstLD#NUM!0#NUM!
Marc Henri JonesInstBBH#NUM!0#NUM!
Nicolas DiaconRHRH#NUM!0#NUM!
Ines CookeRHRH#NUM!0#NUM!
Marcel TurrianCompCM#NUM!0#NUM!
Michel GrandchampRHRH#NUM!0#NUM!
Karmelina TurrianRWRW#NUM!0#NUM!

Années précédentes 

À propos de l’auteur

par comite_archers / Administrator, bbp_keymaster sur Jan 06, 2019